Spielplan

Datum Tag Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Ergebnis
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr  
11.10.2015 So 18:30 Molot Hamburg EC Altonaer SV 1b
5 : 7
11.10.2015 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Weserstars Bremen 3
8 : 5
18.10.2015 So 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c Weserstars Bremen 3
4 : 6
24.10.2015 Sa 20:30 Molot Hamburg EC EC Nordhorn
2 : 22
25.10.2015 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Adendorfer EC 1c
verlegt auf 7.02.2016
25.10.2015 So 18:30 Weserstars Bremen 3 Altonaer SV 1b
1 : 8
30.10.2015 Fr 20:00 Weserstars Bremen 3 Adendorfer EC 1c
4 : 6
31.10.2015 Sa 20:30 Molot Hamburg EC Harsefelder EC
10 : 2
Spielbericht
06.11.2015 Fr 19:30 Altonaer SV 1b Adendorfer EC 1c
5 : 0
Wertung wg. nicht spielberechtigtem Spieler
06.11.2015 Fr 20:00 EC Nordhorn Weserstars Bremen 3
20 : 1
15.11.2015 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
3 : 4
Spielbericht
21.11.2015 Sa 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c EC Nordhorn
1 : 9
22.11.2015 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Altonaer SV 1b
5 : 9
22.11.2015 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Molot Hamburg EC
2 : 13
Spielbericht
27.11.2015 Fr 20:00 EC Nordhorn Altonaer SV 1b
23 : 0
28.11.2015 Sa 20:30 Molot Hamburg EC Weserstars Bremen 3
9 : 4
29.11.2015 So 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
9 : 1
05.12.2015 Sa 20:30 Altonaer SV 1b Weserstars Bremen 3
11 : 8
11.12.2015 Fr 20:00 EC Nordhorn Adendorfer EC 1c
12 : 2
13.12.2015 So 18:30 Weserstars Bremen 3 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
9 : 2
13.12.2015 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Altonaer SV 1b
verlegt auf 28.02.
20.12.2015 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Molot Hamburg EC
3 : 6
20.12.2015 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Adendorfer EC 1c
3 : 7
Spielbericht
03.01.2016 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Harsefelder EC
7 : 2
Spielbericht
10.01.2016 So 18:00 EC Nordhorn Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
17 : 3
10.01.2016 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Weserstars Bremen 3
2 : 6
Spielbericht
15.01.2016 Fr 20:00 Weserstars Bremen 3 EC Nordhorn
3 : 18
17.01.2016 So 18:30 Altonaer SV 1b Harsefelder EC
3 : 2
Spielbericht
17.01.2016 So 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c Molot Hamburg EC
6 : 7
22.01.2016 Fr 20:00 Weserstars Bremen 3 Harsefelder EC
10 : 0
Spielbericht
24.01.2016 So 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c Altonaer SV 1b
6 : 2
30.01.2016 Sa 20:30 Molot Hamburg EC Adendorfer EC 1c
9 : 3
31.01.2016 So 18:30 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b EC Nordhorn
1 : 7
05.02.2016 Fr 20:00 EC Nordhorn Harsefelder EC
25 : 1
Spielbericht
06.02.2016 Sa 20:30 Altonaer SV 1b Molot Hamburg EC
3 : 9
07.02.2016 So 08:00 Salzgitter Icefighters 1b Adendorfer EC 1c
6 : 4
Nachholspiel
12.02.2016 Fr 20:00 Weserstars Bremen 3 Molot Hamburg EC
0 : 5
Wertung
13.02.2016 Sa 12:45 Altonaer SV 1b EC Nordhorn
1 : 19
Spielabbruch
14.02.2016 So 19:00 Adendorfer EC 1c Harsefelder EC
10 : 5
Spielbericht
20.02.2016 Sa 20:30 Molot Hamburg EC Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
7 : 3
21.02.2016 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC EC Nordhorn
0 : 28
Spielbericht
27.02.2016 Sa 18:00 Altonaer SV 1b Salzgitter Icefighters 1b
6 : 7
28.02.2016 So 18:00 EC Nordhorn Molot Hamburg EC
20 : 1
28.02.2016 So 19:30 Harsefelder EC Altonaer SV 1b
3 : 7
Nachholspiel
Spielbericht